Category: 
Sort by: 

Giangrosso, Larry Principal
Britnell, Josh Assistant Principal
Hadder, Melissa Assistant Principal
Hill, Murry Assistant Principal
Kellogg, Patrick Athletic Director

Agostini, Erin 11th Grade Counselor & 12th Grade Counselor (N-Z)
Baggett, A.B. Fine Arts
Barnes, Ian CTE - Work Based Learning
Bartle, Julia Engineering Academy
Bell, Brooke Speech-Language Pathologist
Bell, Chris Social Studies
Bennett, Michelle Social Studies
Bertella, Jill Business
Beverly, Patrick Math
Bowen, Kellye Physical Education
Bradley, Jennifer Math
Brown, Leslie Math Teacher
Bruce, Jane CTE IT Academy
Bundren, Kristin Science
Burnette, Alison Foreign Language
Cain, Casey SAP Counselor/Colorguard Sponsor
Cannon, Kristie Science
Carboni, Paul Math
Carter, Brian Driver's Education/Physical Education
Carter, Joe Social Studies
Carter, Sarah Kate English 9, Key Club, Poetry Club
Caston-Smith, Tosha English
Chase, Michael Physical Education
Childers, Cindy Fine Arts
Cole, Brandon Foreign Language
Conway, Beverly Instructional Support
Cooley, Alan Fine Arts
Copeland, Michelle Family and Consumer Sciences
Craig, Shannon Instructional Support
Crain, Jane Instructional Support
Day, Libby Social Studies
DiChiara, Mary English
Dill, Paula Physical Education
Dillard, Karen English
Dishman, Amanda Science/Teacher
Dunn, Brooks Physical Education
Dunn, Emily Science
Dye, Kara English, Mythology
Engates, Renee Spain Park High School
Ferreiro, Gene Fine Arts
Gibbons, Eric Physical Education
Gillespie, Jean Science
Graber, Dan Science/Chemistry
Guthrie, Melisa Science
Hall, Matt Social Studies
Halla, Ashelie English 10 and Head Cheer Coach
Hamlin, Jason Math
Hardin, John Sports Medicine
Harman,  Pamela Science
Hawkins, CJ Health/Physical Education
Hobbs, Stephen Science
Holden, Lindsay Social Studies
Holland, Kelly Physical Education / Dept. Chair
Jackson, Meredith English
Johnson, Clare English
Johnson, Jeff Physics Teacher
Johnson, Jennifer Math
Joseph, Hannah Foreign Language
Kendrick, EdD, MSN RN, Wendy Health Science Instructor
Kimble, Daniel Physical Education
King, Susan ACCESS/German/Reading
Knippers, Chet Environmental Science/Forensic Science
Lavett, Layne Athletic Bookkeeper
Lewis, Amber Science/Dept Chair
Love, Sarah English
Lowery, Charles Instructional Support Teacher
Mackey, Patti Instructional Support Teacher
Matherson, Rachael Performing Arts/Dance & Dazzler Coach
Mathews, Burgin English
Mathias, Sally Math
McKinley, Cameron Technology Integration Coach
McLaughlin, Cathy Family and Consumer Science
Middlebrooks, Casey Librarian
Minisman, Keith Social Studies
Montgomery, Kreg Science
Murphree, John Math
Nakayama, Grey Math
Neely, Stephanie Math
Neugent, Chris Fine Arts
Nix, Ashley Instructional Support Teacher
Parker, Oliver Foreign Language
Parker, Todd Social Studies
Pate, Phillip Social Studies
Petix, Angela English
Poker, Andrew Math
Prater, Tracy College & Career Specialist
Quinn, Donnie I.S.S./ Head Boy's Basketball Coach
Raney, Shawn Head Football Coach
Reich, Jennifer ELL Teacher
Reinsch, James Math
Rice, Lucy English
Rodgers, Julee English, Yearbook
Roe, Chrissy Foreign Language
Rogers, Walt Science/AP Biology
Rozell, Martin Physical Education
Salley, Thomas Science
Sandlin, Shawn Math Teacher
Schaeffer, Jim Director of Choirs
Selle, Kellan Math
Sessions, James Driver education / Assistant Football Coach
Smith, Alisa Mathematics
Smith, Brooke Math- Algebra 2 Trig
Smith, Jennifer Social Studies
Smith, Will Social Studies
Spencer, Danny Math
Spencer, David Social Studies
St. John, Eric Fine Arts/ Theatre
Stamper, Richard Social Studies
Starling, Jonathan Science/Assistant Football Coach
Stockstill, Jennifer English
Strickland, Candace English
Sturgeon, Jill English
Suarez, Rebecca Foreign Languages
Sulliivan, Brenda Science
Terry, Rosemary English
Thomason, Melanie 10th grade counselor and 12th grade (A-G)
Thompson, Craig Social Studies
Thompson, James History/ Teacher
Thompson, Matt Physical Education
Utz, Marnie Library
Varner, Amy Instructional Support
Wallace, Jill Social Studies
Warren, Carolyn Fine Arts
Whitaker, Russell Social Studies
Williams, Kerry Social Studies/U.S. History 11
Wilson, Scottie Engineering Academy
Yeager, Lisa Foreign Language
Young, Helena 9th Counselor, H-M Seniors
Zajac, Jason Health Science Academy
Zelwak, Michael English 11- Head Coach- Cross Country- Track & Field

Beard, Georgia Bookkeeper
Bennett, Tina School Nurse
Carboni, Kay Assistant Registrar
Cooley, Lauren Attendance
Devane, Grace Spain Park High School/ Instructional Support
Gosnell, Donna Instructional Support
Groom-Tiffin, Beth
Guerrasio, Carol Instructional Support Aide
Hawkins, Kristi College & Career Assistant
Mareno, Theresa Secretary
Moore, Amanda Bookkeeper
Riley, Jon Technology
Starr, Carmen Athletics
Thompson, Betsy Secretary to Assistant Principals
Wingo, Chris Ann Secretary to the Principal
Yanko, Stephanie Guidance Secretary